football

adidas Super 64 top players

660376
NATIONALLY RANKED PLAYERS HIGHLIGHT ADIDAS SUPER 64 FIELD
Class of 2009
3. Derrick Favors – Atlanta Celtics
7. Lance Stephenson – Raising Champions
9. Milton Jennings – Beach Ball Select
11. Dominic Cheek – Playaz
19. Maalik Wayns – Team Philly
20. Cory Jefferson – Texas D-1 Ambassadors Ivany
22. Wally Judge – D.C. Assault
24. Jon Hood – Nashville Celtics
25. Mason Plumlee – Indiana Elite One
31. Peyton Siva – Seattle Rotary Select I
34. Elijah Johnson – Pump 'N Run Elite
36. Noel Johnson – Atlanta Celtics
38. Karron Johnson – Raising Champions
39. Rakeem Buckles – Florida Rams
53. Trent Lockett – Net Gain Sports
66. Jared Cunningham – EBO
67. Anthony Marshall – Las Vegas Prospects
68. Brendan Lane – EBO
69. Erik Murphy – New England Playaz
71. Roberto Nelson – Compton Magic
75. Andre Malone – Atlanta Celtics
77. Shawn Williams – Texas Select
79. Rodney McGruder – D.C. Assault
87. D.J. Byrd – Indiana Elite One
89. Victor Rudd – 2D1 Academy
90. Demetrius Walker – Southern California All-Stars
94. Erik Williams – Houston Select Black
100. Michael Dixon – KC Pump 'N Run
105. Xavier Thames – Compton Magic
107. Tyler Haws – Salt Lake Metro
108. Brian Oliver – Playaz
111. Joe Burton – Compton Magic
113. Sherrod Wright – Playaz
115. Givon Crump – Arizona Pump 'N Run
117. Anthony Stover – Double Pump BTI
121. Tyler Honeycutt – Pump 'N Run Elite
125. Mike Bruesewitz – 43 Hoops
126. Terrance Shannon – Atlanta Celtics
129. Carl Jones – Ohio Basketball Club
130. Sam Dower – Net Gain Sports
131. Patrick Bade – Indiana Elite LNO
133. Stephen Van Treese – Indiana Elite One
137. Tamir Jackson – Playaz
138. Tyler Griffey – Gateway Basketball Club
146. James Still – Team Detroit
149. Chase Tapley – Pump 'N Run Elite
Class of 2010
2. Tristan Thompson – Grassroots Canada
4. Josh Smith – Seattle Rotary Select I
15. Joshua Hairston – D.C. Assault 16U
30. Nate Lubick – New England Playaz
33. Casey Prather – Nashville Celtics
40. Tyler Thornton – D.C. Assault 16U
42. Melvin Tabb – Carolina Raptors 16U
45. Noah Cottrill – Ohio Basketball Club 16U
46. Kendall Williams – Pump 'N Run Elite
48. Ray McCallum – Indiana Elite One
49. Anthony Brown – Southern California All-Stars
50. Julian Washburn – Texas Select
51. Trae Golden – Atlanta Celtics
66. Jordan McRae – Atlanta Celtics 16U
69. Daniel Alexander – Texas D-1 Ambassadors Ivany
75. Cory Joseph – Grassroots Canada
76. Isiah Epps – Playaz 16U
77. Jean-Paul Kambola – Grassroots Canada
81. Devon Collier – New Heights 16U
91. Daryl Traynham – D.C. Assault
94. Meyers Leonard – Ramey Basketball
96. Tyler Lamb – Pump 'N Run Elite
99. Jarell Eddie – United Celtics
100. Maxie Esho – D.C. Assault 16U
Edit