adidas Super 64 top players



NATIONALLY RANKED PLAYERS HIGHLIGHT ADIDAS SUPER 64 FIELD

Class of 2009
3. Derrick Favors - Atlanta Celtics
7. Lance Stephenson - Raising Champions
9. Milton Jennings - Beach Ball Select
11. Dominic Cheek - Playaz
19. Maalik Wayns - Team Philly
20. Cory Jefferson - Texas D-1 Ambassadors Ivany
22. Wally Judge - D.C. Assault
24. Jon Hood - Nashville Celtics
25. Mason Plumlee - Indiana Elite One
31. Peyton Siva - Seattle Rotary Select I
34. Elijah Johnson - Pump 'N Run Elite
36. Noel Johnson - Atlanta Celtics
38. Karron Johnson - Raising Champions
39. Rakeem Buckles - Florida Rams
53. Trent Lockett - Net Gain Sports
66. Jared Cunningham - EBO
67. Anthony Marshall - Las Vegas Prospects
68. Brendan Lane - EBO
69. Erik Murphy - New England Playaz
71. Roberto Nelson - Compton Magic
75. Andre Malone - Atlanta Celtics
77. Shawn Williams - Texas Select
79. Rodney McGruder - D.C. Assault
87. D.J. Byrd - Indiana Elite One
89. Victor Rudd - 2D1 Academy
90. Demetrius Walker - Southern California All-Stars
94. Erik Williams - Houston Select Black
100. Michael Dixon - KC Pump 'N Run
105. Xavier Thames - Compton Magic
107. Tyler Haws - Salt Lake Metro
108. Brian Oliver - Playaz
111. Joe Burton - Compton Magic
113. Sherrod Wright - Playaz
115. Givon Crump - Arizona Pump 'N Run
117. Anthony Stover - Double Pump BTI
121. Tyler Honeycutt - Pump 'N Run Elite
125. Mike Bruesewitz - 43 Hoops
126. Terrance Shannon - Atlanta Celtics
129. Carl Jones - Ohio Basketball Club
130. Sam Dower - Net Gain Sports
131. Patrick Bade - Indiana Elite LNO
133. Stephen Van Treese - Indiana Elite One
137. Tamir Jackson - Playaz
138. Tyler Griffey - Gateway Basketball Club
146. James Still - Team Detroit
149. Chase Tapley - Pump 'N Run Elite

Class of 2010
2. Tristan Thompson - Grassroots Canada
4. Josh Smith - Seattle Rotary Select I
15. Joshua Hairston - D.C. Assault 16U
30. Nate Lubick - New England Playaz
33. Casey Prather - Nashville Celtics
40. Tyler Thornton - D.C. Assault 16U
42. Melvin Tabb - Carolina Raptors 16U
45. Noah Cottrill - Ohio Basketball Club 16U
46. Kendall Williams - Pump 'N Run Elite
48. Ray McCallum - Indiana Elite One
49. Anthony Brown - Southern California All-Stars
50. Julian Washburn - Texas Select
51. Trae Golden - Atlanta Celtics
66. Jordan McRae - Atlanta Celtics 16U
69. Daniel Alexander - Texas D-1 Ambassadors Ivany
75. Cory Joseph - Grassroots Canada
76. Isiah Epps - Playaz 16U
77. Jean-Paul Kambola - Grassroots Canada
81. Devon Collier - New Heights 16U
91. Daryl Traynham - D.C. Assault
94. Meyers Leonard - Ramey Basketball
96. Tyler Lamb - Pump 'N Run Elite
99. Jarell Eddie - United Celtics
100. Maxie Esho - D.C. Assault 16U

FEATURED PRODUCT


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.